Water resources, land using and agrotechnology - TS

 

Head of the Chair

Sultanbekova Parida Synabaevna
C.t.s. docent
Cabinet:№9 chassis 304 room
 Tell: 87252-32-17-33

 

Naurizbaev Eleu Muratovish

D.t.n., professor

Cabinet 9,chassis 303 room

Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33

  Baimakhanov Kenzhemirza
C.t.s., docent
Cabinet:№9 chassis 302 room
 Tell: 87252-32-17-33
  Abdikerimov Seysenkul
C.t.s.
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Akhilbekov Mukhat Narihovish
C.t.s.
Docent
№9 chassis 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Yesimov Yesenbek Kauashovich
C.t.s.
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Manabaev Nurlibay Tagabekovich
C.t.s.
docent
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
 

 

Djunusbekova Saltanat Habdanbekovna

C.t.s.senior teasher

№1chassis, 251 room

Tell 8(7252) 21-01-30

 

Abduova Aisulu Alhinbekovna

C.t.s., senior teasher

№9 chassis, 302 room

Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33 

 

Esanbekov Meirzhan Usupbekovish

PhD doktor,Senior Teacher.

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Karabalaeva Azhar Dzhumahanovna

c.s.h.n,senior teacher

№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

  Duanbekova Aigul Erkinbaevna
Senior Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Ermakhanov Nurjan Kadirbergenovich
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Ongarova Akmaral Hasenovna
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Akylbekov Galymjan Lesbekovich.
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Seydirov Nurbol Rystaevich
Teacher
№9 chassis , 220 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-35-87
  Marzuova Meruert Elbasievna
Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
  Oralsynkyzy Moldir
Senior teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
 

Abazhev Murat Maratovish

Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

  Baizhanova Aigerim Nurlanovna
Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
 

Nurmasheva Gulnaz Rahimzhanovna

Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Urazbekova Mayra Egizbaevna

Manager of laboratories

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Salikbayeva Aziza Nurumbetovna

High knowing specialist,laborant

№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Balganbekova Fariza Bazarbayevna

High knowing specialist,injener

№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Telibaeva Zhanar Kozhanovna

Middle knowing specialist,laborant

AB chassis

Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Akmyrzaeva Nazgul Askarovna

High knowing specialist,laborant

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33